Regatech Lenovo G580 G585 Z580 Laptop Keyboard Keypad Black

549

73% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • 1,999
  • 549
  • 73%
  • 549
  • Overall you save 1,450 (73%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:
  • Laptop Internal Keyboard Keypad
  • Suitable For: Laptops, Notebooks
  • Generic Replacement Compatible
  • Replace your Faulty or Broken Keyboard
Description

Keyboard For Lenovo G580 G585 Z580
Keyboard For Lenovo B580
Keyboard For Lenovo B585
Keyboard For Lenovo G580
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 20150
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 20157
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 2189
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 218933U
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 218982U
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 218985U
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 218988U
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 21898AU
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 21898CU
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 2689
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 268938U
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 26893DU
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 5933
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59339836
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 5934
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59344050
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59344054
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59345881
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 5935
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59354099
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59354100
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59354101
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59354110
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59358720
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59359079
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59359084
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59359654
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59359680
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 5937
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59371412
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59371414
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59371416
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 5938
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 59381082
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBB
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBAQGE
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBASGE
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBFWGE
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBG2GE
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBG4GE
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBG6GE
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBJTMH
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBK6MH
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBK7MH
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBKLMH
Keyboard For Lenovo G580 MBBL8GE
Keyboard For Lenovo G580A
Keyboard For Lenovo G580AM-ITH
Keyboard For Lenovo G580-ISE
Keyboard For Lenovo G585
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 20137
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 2181
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 218198U
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 218199U
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 21819EU
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 21819FU
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 5934
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 59343701
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 59343703
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 59345756
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 59345757
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 5935
Keyboard For Lenovo G585 59359143
Keyboard For Lenovo G585A
Keyboard For Lenovo G590
Keyboard For Lenovo G770
Keyboard For Lenovo G780
Keyboard For Lenovo G790
Keyboard For Lenovo N580
Keyboard For Lenovo N580A
Keyboard For Lenovo N581
Keyboard For Lenovo N585
Keyboard For Lenovo N586
Keyboard For Lenovo P580
Keyboard For Lenovo P580A
Keyboard For Lenovo P580G
Keyboard For Lenovo P585
Keyboard For Lenovo P585A
Keyboard For Lenovo P585G
Keyboard For Lenovo V-117020NS1-US
Keyboard For Lenovo V580
Keyboard For Lenovo V580A
Keyboard For Lenovo V580C
Keyboard For Lenovo V585
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 20135
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-23U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-24U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-26U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-27U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-28U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-29U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-2MU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-34U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-35U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-37U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-3FU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-3JU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-4AU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-4CU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-4DU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-4EU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-4FU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-4JU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-63U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-64U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-65U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-67U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-68U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-6EU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-6HU
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-D2G
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-DKG
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-DNG
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-HKG
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-JRG
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-KAG
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 2151-KHG
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 5934
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59345242
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59345245
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59345246
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59345249
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59345252
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59345254
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59347636
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 5935
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59350984
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59352501
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59358459
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 5936
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59365428
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 5937
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59371483
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59371490
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59371492
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 59371494
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 M81D2UK
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 M81DKMX
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580 M81FAGE
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580A
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580A-IFI
Keyboard For Lenovo Z580A-ITH
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585 2617
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585 2617-24U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585 2617-28U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585 2617-29U
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585 5934
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585 59345305
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585 59345307
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585 59345759
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585 5936
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585 59361463
Keyboard For Lenovo Z585A
Keyboard For Lenovo 25-201846
Keyboard For Lenovo 25202806
Keyboard For Lenovo 25208174
Keyboard For Lenovo 25208178
Keyboard For Lenovo 25208185
Keyboard For Lenovo 25208266
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.N5SSC.30G
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.N5SSC.N0G
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.N5SSC.N0U
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.N5SSC.P0R
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.N5SSQ.T01
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.N5SSQ.T0G
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.N5SSQ.V0U
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.N5SSQ.Y01
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.N5SSW.Q0T
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.N6CBQ.F01
Keyboard For Lenovo AELZ3700110
Keyboard For Lenovo AELZ3A00110
Keyboard For Lenovo AELZ3E00260
Keyboard For Lenovo AELZ3F01120
Keyboard For Lenovo AELZ3G00210
Keyboard For Lenovo AELZ3G01110
Keyboard For Lenovo AELZ3I0123A
Keyboard For Lenovo AELZ3Q00160
Keyboard For Lenovo AELZ3U00110

Additional information
Brand

Regatech

Compatible Brand

For Lenovo

Condition

New [Not Original]

Connectivity

Ribbon

Colour

Black

Screws

Not Included

Frame

Not Included

Sales Package

1 Laptop Keyboard

Warranty Covered

Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Not Covered

Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

Warranty Service Type

Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty

Warranty Summary

3 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Type

Seller Warranty

Reviews (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Regatech Lenovo G580 G585 Z580 Laptop Keyboard Keypad Black
549 Add to cart
error: Content is protected !!