Regatech Lenovo B50 G50 G70 Z50 Laptop Keyboard Replacement Keypad Black

899

70% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • 2,999
  • 899
  • 70%
  • 899
  • Overall you save 2,100 (70%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:
  • Laptop Internal Keyboard Keypad
  • Suitable For: Laptops, Notebooks
  • Generic Replacement Compatible
  • Replace your Faulty or Broken Keyboard
Description

Keyboard For Lenovo B50 G50 G70 Z50
Keyboard For Lenovo B50
Keyboard For Lenovo B5030
Keyboard For Lenovo B50-30
Keyboard For Lenovo B50-30 80ES
Keyboard For Lenovo B50-30 80ET
Keyboard For Lenovo B5045
Keyboard For Lenovo B50-45
Keyboard For Lenovo B5070
Keyboard For Lenovo B50-70
Keyboard For Lenovo B70-80
Keyboard For Lenovo B71-80
Keyboard For Lenovo E41-80
Keyboard For Lenovo E5070
Keyboard For Lenovo E50-70
Keyboard For Lenovo E50-80
Keyboard For Lenovo Flex 2 15
Keyboard For Lenovo Flex 2 15D
Keyboard For Lenovo Flex 2-15
Keyboard For Lenovo Flex 2-15D
Keyboard For Lenovo Flex 2 15
Keyboard For Lenovo G50
Keyboard For Lenovo G50- -70AT
Keyboard For Lenovo G5030
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-30
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-30 80G0
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-30 80G0008BUS
Keyboard For Lenovo G5045
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-45
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-45 80E3
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-45 80E300GWIN
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-45 80E30181US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-45 80E301Y7US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-45-ETW
Keyboard For Lenovo G5070
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 20351
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 59427090
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 59427091
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 59427095
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 59427097
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 59427098
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 59427099
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 59427103
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 59433840
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 59440434
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70 59440436
Keyboard For Lenovo G5070A
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70A
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70AT
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70AT-IFI
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70AT-ISE
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70AT-ITH
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70AT-PTH
Keyboard For Lenovo G5070M
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70M
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-70MA-IFI
Keyboard For Lenovo G5075
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-75
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-75MA-ATE
Keyboard For Lenovo G5080
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E5
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E5019PJP
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501HXUS
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501J0CF
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501J1US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501J4US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501J5US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501JDCF
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501JEUS
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501JFUS
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501SKHV
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501U3US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E501X1CF
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E5020LPB
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502U6GE
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502XKUS
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502XLCF
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502XMCF
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502XNCF
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502XPCF
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502XQCF
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502XRCF
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502XVCF
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502XWUS
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502XXUS
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502Y2US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502Y3US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E502Y5US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80E5035USP
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80KR
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80KR0000US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80KR0001US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80KR0002US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80KR0003US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80KR0004US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80KR0006US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80KR0007US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80KR0008US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80KR000AUS
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80L0
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80L000ALUS
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80L4
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-80 80L40000US
Keyboard For Lenovo G50-RU
Keyboard For Lenovo G7070
Keyboard For Lenovo G70-70
Keyboard For Lenovo G7080
Keyboard For Lenovo G70-80
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 300-15IBR
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 300-15IBR TYPE 80M3
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 300-15ISK
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 300-15ISK TYPE 80Q7
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 300-15ISK TYPE 80RS
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 300-17ISK
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 300-17ISK TYPE 80QH
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 305-15ABM
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 305-15IBD
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 305-15IBY
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 305-15IHW
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 500-15ACZ
Keyboard For Lenovo Ideapad 500-15ISK
Keyboard For Lenovo M5070
Keyboard For Lenovo M50-70
Keyboard For Lenovo MN: NSK-BQABN
Keyboard For Lenovo MP-13Q1
Keyboard For Lenovo MP-13Q13SU-686
Keyboard For Lenovo MP-13Q13US-686
Keyboard For Lenovo NSK-BACBN
Keyboard For Lenovo NSK-BQ0SN
Keyboard For Lenovo NSK-BQ0SN 0R PK130TH2A05
Keyboard For Lenovo PK130TH1A00
Keyboard For Lenovo PK130TH1B05
Keyboard For Lenovo PK130TH2A00
Keyboard For Lenovo PK130TH2A05
Keyboard For Lenovo PK130TH3A0
Keyboard For Lenovo PK130TH3A00
Keyboard For Lenovo PK1314K1A00
Keyboard For Lenovo PK1314K2A00
Keyboard For Lenovo PK1314K2A05
Keyboard For Lenovo PK1314K3A00
Keyboard For Lenovo PK131BJ1B00
Keyboard For Lenovo S500
Keyboard For Lenovo T6G1B-HEB
Keyboard For Lenovo T6G1B-US
Keyboard For Lenovo T6G1-RU
Keyboard For Lenovo T6G1-US
Keyboard For Lenovo V-136520US1-US
Keyboard For Lenovo V211020AS1
Keyboard For Lenovo V-211020AS1
Keyboard For Lenovo V-211020AS1-RU
Keyboard For Lenovo V4000
Keyboard For Lenovo Y50C
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50
Keyboard For Lenovo Z5070
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 20354
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59427656
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59428433
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59428523
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436264
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436265
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436266
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436267
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436268
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436269
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436270
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436271
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436273
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436275
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436278
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436279
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59436280
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59444497
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59444498
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59444499
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59444500
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59444501
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-70 59444502
Keyboard For Lenovo Z5075
Keyboard For Lenovo Z50-75
Keyboard For Lenovo Z51-70
Keyboard For Lenovo Z7080
Keyboard For Lenovo Z70-80
Keyboard For Lenovo 11S25211020
Keyboard For Lenovo 25211020
Keyboard For Lenovo 25-211020
Keyboard For Lenovo 25214663
Keyboard For Lenovo 25214664
Keyboard For Lenovo 25214683
Keyboard For Lenovo 25214690
Keyboard For Lenovo 25214725
Keyboard For Lenovo 25-214725
Keyboard For Lenovo 25214755
Keyboard For Lenovo 25214766
Keyboard For Lenovo 25214785
Keyboard For Lenovo 25214796
Keyboard For Lenovo 25215231
Keyboard For Lenovo 300-15IBR
Keyboard For Lenovo 300-15IBR TYPE 80M3
Keyboard For Lenovo 300-15ISK
Keyboard For Lenovo 500-15ACZ
Keyboard For Lenovo 5N20H03472
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.NB4BN.A0H
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.NB4NB.C01
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.NB4SN.001
Keyboard For Lenovo 9Z.NB4SN.00R

Additional information
Brand

Regatech

Compatible Brand

For Lenovo

Condition

New

Connectivity

Ribbon

Colour

Black

Screws

Not Included

Frame

Not Included

Sales Package

1 Laptop Keyboard

Warranty Covered

Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Not Covered

Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

Warranty Service Type

Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty

Warranty Summary

3 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Type

Seller Warranty

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Regatech Lenovo B50 G50 G70 Z50 Laptop Keyboard Replacement Keypad Black”
Q & A

Q & A

There are no questions yet

Ask a question

Your question will be answered by a store representative or other customers.

Thank you for the question!

Your question has been received and will be answered soon. Please do not submit the same question again.

Error

Warning

An error occurred when saving your question. Please report it to the website administrator. Additional information:

Add an answer

Thank you for the answer!

Your answer has been received and will be published soon. Please do not submit the same answer again.

Error

Warning

An error occurred when saving your question. Please report it to the website administrator. Additional information:

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Home
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Regatech Lenovo B50 G50 G70 Z50 Laptop Keyboard Replacement Keypad Black
899 Add to cart
error: Content is protected !!