Regatech Acer Aspire One D257 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord

599

54% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • 1,299
  • 599
  • 54%
  • 599
  • Overall you save 700 (54%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:
  • 19V 1.58A 30W Laptop Adapter
  • Pin Size – 5.5mm x 1.7mm
  • Power Cord Included
  • 6 Months Warranty
Description

 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13096
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13401
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13404
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13434
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13448
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13450
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13464
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13473
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13475
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13478
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13485
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13495
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13607
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13608
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13612
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13652
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13657
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13659
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13665
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1367
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1367
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13680
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13685
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13761
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13767
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13822
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13823
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13836
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13848
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13876
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13DKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13DQBB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13DQKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13DQRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-13DQWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1405
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1408
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1411
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1417
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1421
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1423
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1436
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1437
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1441
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1444
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1446
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1451
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1455
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1461
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1466
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1471
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1476
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1484
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1486
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1488
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1489
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1490
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1496
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1497
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1498
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1602
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1603
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1604
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1609
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1611
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1622
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1625
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1627
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1632
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1633
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1638
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1640
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1644
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1646
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1648
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1649
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1651
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1656
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1663
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1664
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1665
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1670
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1671
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1676
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1677
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1679
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1682
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1684
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1687
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1689
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1691
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1696
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1697
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1699
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1800
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1802
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1806
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1814
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1817
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1818
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1821
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1827
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1832
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1834
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1837
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1838
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1839
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1841
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1843
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1846
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1847
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1850
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1853
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1854
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1859
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1860
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1871
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1879
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1880
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1881
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1884
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1886
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1887
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1890
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1892
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-1907
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-N57CKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-N57DQKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-N57DQRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D257-N57DQWS

Additional information
Brand

Regatech

Compatible Brand

For Acer

Condition

New [Not Original]

Connector Size

5.5mm x 1.7mm

Output DC Volts

19V

Output DC Amps

1.58A

Output DC Watts

30W

Sales Package

1 Laptop Adapter With Power Cord

Warranty Covered

Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Not Covered

Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

Warranty Service Type

Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty

Warranty Summary

6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Type

Seller Warranty

Reviews (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Regatech Acer Aspire One D257 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord
599 Add to cart
error: Content is protected !!