Regatech Acer Aspire One D255 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord

599

54% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • 1,299
  • 599
  • 54%
  • 599
  • Overall you save 700 (54%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:
  • 19V 1.58A 30W Laptop Adapter
  • Pin Size – 5.5mm x 1.7mm
  • Power Cord Included
  • 6 Months Warranty
Description

 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-1134
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-1203
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-1268
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-13248
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-13429
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-1345
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-13DQBB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-13DQGBB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-13DQGCC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-13DQGKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-13DQGRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-13DQGWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-13DQRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-13DQWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-1530
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-1549
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-1610
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-1625
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-1716
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2006
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2012
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2032
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2107
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2109
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2113
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2131
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2136
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2161
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2168
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2173
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2177
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2184
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2203
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2206
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2210
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2256
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2258
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2293
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2301
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2331
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2333
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2345
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2361
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2435
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2463
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2478
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2481
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2482
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2491
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2508
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2509
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2520
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2522
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2532
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2566
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2583
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2619
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2635
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2640
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2642
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2670
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2685
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2691
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2719
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2729
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2758
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2776
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2795
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2800
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2844
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2862
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2926
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2929
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2934
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2944
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2966
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2981
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2990
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2BQCC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2BQKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2BQRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2BQWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2CBB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2CCC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2CKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2CRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2CWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DBB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DCC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DQBB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DQCC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DQGBB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DQGCC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DQGKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DQGRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DQGWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DQKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DQRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DQWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-2DWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-3642
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-12815
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13111
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13144
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13248
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13281
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13405
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13410
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13412
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13415
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13416
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13421
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13429
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13435
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13438
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1344
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13444
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13446
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13449
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13455
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13456
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13460
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13463
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13468
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13470
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13471
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13491
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13492
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13493
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13605
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13606
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13608
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13611
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13617
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13619
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13626
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13630
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13633
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13635
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13639
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13644
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13645
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13647
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13648
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13649
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13654
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13657
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13658
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13661
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13665
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13670
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13679
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13681
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13683
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13695
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13699
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13808
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13810
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13811
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13812
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13813
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13814
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13815
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13821
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13836
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13837
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13843
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13846
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13849
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13855
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13859
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13862
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13864
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13865
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13868
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13869
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13871
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13873
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13874
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13877
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13881
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13883
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13888
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13890
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13891
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13893
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13894
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13895
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13899
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13CKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-13DQKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1402
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1411
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1414
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1420
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1428
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1449
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1472
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1477
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1482
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1492
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1607
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1609
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1610
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1614
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1620
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1624
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1638
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1643
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1651
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1657
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1664
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1699
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1802
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1830
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1845
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1848
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1853
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1858
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-1891
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-2129
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-2624
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-2659
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-2677
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-2703
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-2826
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-2891
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-N55DKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-N55DQCC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-N55DQKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-N55DQRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-N55DQWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-N55DRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255E-N55DWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55CBB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55CCC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55CKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55CRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55CWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55DQ
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55DQBB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55DQCC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55DQGKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55DQKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55DQRR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-N55DQWS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D255-RR116
 

Additional information
Brand

Regatech

Compatible Brand

For Acer

Condition

New [Not Original]

Connector Size

5.5mm x 1.7mm

Output DC Volts

19V

Output DC Amps

1.58A

Output DC Watts

30W

Sales Package

1 Laptop Adapter With Power Cord

Warranty Covered

Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Not Covered

Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

Warranty Service Type

Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty

Warranty Summary

6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Type

Seller Warranty

Reviews (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Regatech Acer Aspire One D255 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord
599 Add to cart
error: Content is protected !!