Regatech Acer Aspire One D250 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord

699

46% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • 1,299
  • 699
  • 46%
  • 699
  • Overall you save 600 (46%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:
  • 19V 1.58A 30W Laptop Adapter
  • Pin Size – 5.5mm x 1.7mm
  • Power Cord Included
  • 6 Months Warranty
Description

 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-08B
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0BB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0BGB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0BGK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0BGR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0BGW
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0BK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0BP
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0BR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0BW
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0DB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0DK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0DQB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0DQK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0DQR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0DQW
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0DR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-0DW
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-10.1
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1005
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1014
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1016
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1021
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1023
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1025
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1026
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1034
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1039
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1040
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1042
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1044
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1059
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1064
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1065
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1069
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1070
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1073
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1085
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1088
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1089
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1093
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1094
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1105
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1114
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1116
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1124
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1126
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1132
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1145
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1146
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1147
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1148
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1151
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1161
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1163
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1165
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1167
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1173
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1185
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1190
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1196
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1197
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1199
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1207
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1212
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1215
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1221
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1223
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1227
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1233
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1242
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1261
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1265
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1283
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1284
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1285
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1288
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1289
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1300
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1302
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1314
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1325
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1326
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1336
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1341
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1349
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1354
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1356
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1357
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1362
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1365
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1369
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1370
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1371
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1372
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1373
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1382
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1383
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1388
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1389
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1398
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1399
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1409
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1410
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1413
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1417
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1420
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1424
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1428
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1434
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1440
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1441
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1458
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1460
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1471
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1472
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1481
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1486
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1489
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1511
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1514
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1515
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1517
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1521
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1530
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1532
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1538
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1544
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1550
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1561
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1579
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1580
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1584
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1585
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1596
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-15999
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1601
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1604
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1610
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1613
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1622
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1624
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1633
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1638
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1652
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1653
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1655
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1663
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1676
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1679
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1689
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1692
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1694
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1695
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1696
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1706
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1709
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1719
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1724
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1727
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1729
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1738
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1739
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1742
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1744
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1759
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1762
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1771
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1775
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1778
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1780
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1785
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1786
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1793
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1797
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1806
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1821
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1827
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1832
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1838
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1842
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1853
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1879
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1882
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1905
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1908
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1916
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1924
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1938
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1955
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1958
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1962
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1971
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1977
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1982
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1986
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1990
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1996
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1BB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1BK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1BR
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1BW

Additional information
Brand

Regatech

Compatible Brand

For Acer

Condition

New [Not Original]

Connector Size

5.5mm x 1.7mm

Output DC Volts

19V

Output DC Amps

1.58A

Output DC Watts

30W

Sales Package

1 Laptop Adapter With Power Cord

Warranty Covered

Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Not Covered

Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

Warranty Service Type

Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty

Warranty Summary

6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Type

Seller Warranty

Reviews (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Regatech Acer Aspire One D250 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord
699 Add to cart
error: Content is protected !!