Regatech Acer Aspire One AOD260 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord

699

46% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • 1,299
  • 699
  • 46%
  • 699
  • Overall you save 600 (46%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:
  • 19V 1.58A 30W Laptop Adapter
  • Pin Size – 5.5mm x 1.7mm
  • Power Cord Included
  • 6 Months Warranty
Description

 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2028
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2203
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2207
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2344
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2365
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-23797
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2380
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2440
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2455
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2571
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2576
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2680
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2919
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2BKK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2BP
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2DGSS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-2DPU
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-N51B/K
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-N51B/KF
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-N51B/M
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-N51B/P
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-N51B/S
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD260-N51B/SF
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOP531-1791
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOP531H

Additional information
Brand

Regatech

Compatible Brand

For Acer

Condition

New [Not Original]

Connector Size

5.5mm x 1.7mm

Output DC Volts

19V

Output DC Amps

1.58A

Output DC Watts

30W

Sales Package

1 Laptop Adapter With Power Cord

Warranty Covered

Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Not Covered

Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

Warranty Service Type

Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty

Warranty Summary

6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Type

Seller Warranty

Reviews (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Regatech Acer Aspire One AOD260 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord
699 Add to cart
error: Content is protected !!