Regatech Acer Aspire One AOA150 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord

699

46% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • 1,299
  • 699
  • 46%
  • 699
  • Overall you save 600 (46%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:
  • 19V 1.58A 30W Laptop Adapter
  • Pin Size – 5.5mm x 1.7mm
  • Power Cord Included
  • 6 Months Warranty
Description

 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1001
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1006
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1029
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1035
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1049
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1068
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1083
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1126
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1140
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1141
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1172
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1178
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1316
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1329
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1348
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1359
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1382
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1400
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1405
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1435
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1444
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1444.
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1447
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1483
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1485
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1504
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1505
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1553
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1555
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1570
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1577
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1622
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1635
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1649
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1672
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1679
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1690
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1706
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1742
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1777
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1784
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1786
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1798
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1840
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1864
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1887
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1905
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1949
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1983
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1987
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOA150-AB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1044
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1125
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1165
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1186
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1197
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1240
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1322
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1462
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1577
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1587
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1606
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1647
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1669
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1739
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1860
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD150-1920
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One AOD250

Additional information
Brand

Regatech

Compatible Brand

For Acer

Condition

New [Not Original]

Connector Size

5.5mm x 1.7mm

Output DC Volts

19V

Output DC Amps

1.58A

Output DC Watts

30W

Sales Package

1 Laptop Adapter With Power Cord

Warranty Covered

Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Not Covered

Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

Warranty Service Type

Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty

Warranty Summary

6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Type

Seller Warranty

Reviews (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Regatech Acer Aspire One AOA150 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord
699 Add to cart
error: Content is protected !!