Regatech Acer Aspire One A150 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord

599

54% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • 1,299
  • 599
  • 54%
  • 599
  • Overall you save 700 (54%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:
  • 19V 1.58A 30W Laptop Adapter
  • Pin Size – 5.5mm x 1.7mm
  • Power Cord Included
  • 6 Months Warranty
Description

 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1001
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1006
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1009
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1014
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1018
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1029
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1035
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1049
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1063
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1068
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1075
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1101
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1103
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1107
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1115
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1126
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1158
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1172
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1178
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1214
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1220
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1223
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1232
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1249
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1251
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1262
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1275
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1283
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1316
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1321
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1329
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1348
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1359
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1378
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1382
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1405
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1414
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1423
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1435
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1444
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1447
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1457
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1462
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1481
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1485
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1491
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1493
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1504
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1505
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1514
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1532
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1543
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1546
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1553
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1555
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1559
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1566
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1567
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1570
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1588
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1605
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1635
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1649
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1672
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1679
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1681
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1690
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1691
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1706
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1742
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1745
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1754
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1777
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1784
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1786
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1818
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1864
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1887
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1890
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1901
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1949
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1982
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1983
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1987
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-1997
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-8.9
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-AB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-AC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-AP
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-AW
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BB1
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BBDOM
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BC1
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BCDOM
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BGB
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BGC
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BGP
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BGW
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BK
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BK1
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BKDOM
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BP
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BP1
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BPDOM
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BW
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BW1
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-BWDOM
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150L
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150L BLAU
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150L WEISS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150LBLAU
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150X
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150X BLAU
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150X WEISS
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150X-3G
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-ZG5
 Adapter Charger For Acer Aspire One A150-ZG5

Additional information
Brand

Regatech

Compatible Brand

For Acer

Condition

New [Not Original]

Connector Size

5.5mm x 1.7mm

Output DC Volts

19V

Output DC Amps

1.58A

Output DC Watts

30W

Sales Package

1 Laptop Adapter With Power Cord

Warranty Covered

Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Not Covered

Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

Warranty Service Type

Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty

Warranty Summary

6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Type

Seller Warranty

Reviews (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Regatech Acer Aspire One A150 Laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A 30W Charger Power Cord
599 Add to cart
error: Content is protected !!